CyberBird

CyberBird

About Me

Birth Name(s) : Hlanganani Masley Maluleke,Born On 01/May/1997.I Got Into Music At A Young Age,I Actually Started As A Listener Then Later on,Around 2008 I Got Into Hip Hop/Rap Music As A Rapper,Where I Was Influenced/Inspired By My Bros,But Then I Never Got To Put Anything On Da Mic For Few Years.On 2011 I Then Got A Chance To Record Myself And So I Started Creating Beats,Do Vocal Mixing & Audio Mastering.

On The Web

Contact

mail

Cyberbird.c@gmail.com

phone

0817154412